ACI427.00BAYLEASING26.90DAFODILCOM41.50FINEFOODS32.80ICBSONALI18.50IDLC80.30IFIC16.80IFIC1STMF5.90IFILISLMF17.60ILFSL21.80IMAMBUTTON42.50INTECH17.50IPDC50.50ISLAMIBANK33.90ISLAMICFIN19.60ISLAMIINS31.00ISNLTD26.20JAMUNABANK20.90JAMUNAOIL189.80JANATAINS18.50JMISMDL174.80JUTESPINN180.60KARNAPHULI16.30KAY&QUE142.50KBPPWBIL17.10FIRSTSBANK14.30FUWANGCER16.30FUWANGFOOD18.40GBBPOWER16.00GEMINISEA405.20GENNEXT9.40GHAIL41.80GHCL39.50GLAXOSMITH1590.00GLOBALINS14.20GOLDENSON13.20GP507.50GPHISPAT38.20GQBALLPEN81.60GRAMEENS215.60GREENDELMF9.40GREENDELT61.00GSPFINANCE30.00HAKKANIPUL60.90HEIDELBCEM404.20HFL25.70HRTEX31.60HWAWELLTEX38.30IBNSINA244.00ICB148.00ICB2NDNRB10.40ICB3RDNRB6.30ICBAMCL2ND8.00ICBEPMF1S17.10ICBIBANK6.20ITC32.90KEYACOSMET11.40KOHINOOR381.00KPCL57.40KPPL13.30LAFSURCEML58.70LANKABAFIN41.70LEGACYFOOT56.50LIBRAINFU521.30LINDEBD1280.10MAKSONSPIN10.00MALEKSPIN20.00MATINSPINN40.50MBL1STMF9.20MEGCONMILK34.10MEGHNACEM99.80MEGHNALIFE59.80MEGHNAPET29.60MERCANBANK25.20MERCINS22.10METROSPIN11.80MHSML17.10MICEMENT79.00MIDASFIN41.00MIRACLEIND41.90MITHUNKNIT28.80MJLBD111.50MODERNDYE228.30MONNOCERA123.50MONNOSTAF867.00MPETROLEUM189.50MTB33.40NATLIFEINS148.10NAVANACNG62.00NBL13.20NCCBANK17.10NCCBLMF19.50NHFIL42.50NLI1STMF14.70NORTHERN485.20NORTHRNINS23.40NPOLYMAR79.60NTC660.00NTLTUBES138.00OLYMPIC271.10ONEBANKLTD22.70ORIONINFU54.20ORIONPHARM48.00PADMALIFE42.70PADMAOIL235.00PARAMOUNT18.00PENINSULA21.40PEOPLESINS20.80PF1STMF7.00PHARMAID477.50PHOENIXFIN35.90PHPMF16.30PLFSL13.40POPULAR1MF6.00CNATEX8.40SHASHADNIM56.10BSRMLTD96.40ATCSLGF10.70PDL16.90FORTUNE33.70ETL16.30IFADAUTOS126.80UNITEDFIN22.30SIMTEX29.00DSSL19.20UPGDCL156.90TOSRIFA22.40SEMLIBBLSF6.90VAMLBDMF19.30REGENTTEX18.20BNICL17.60SHEPHERD26.80ACMELAB113.80AAMRANET92.40OIMEX45.00POPULARLIF82.00POWERGRID51.70PRAGATIINS28.50PRAGATILIF108.00PREMIERBAN14.70PREMIERCEM81.00PREMIERLEA16.50PRIME1ICBA7.10PRIMEBANK23.40PRIMEFIN11.00PRIMEINSUR19.50PRIMELIFE52.00PRIMETEX24.60PROGRESLIF71.00PROVATIINS18.00PTL46.60PUBALIBANK28.80PURABIGEN16.00QSMDRYCELL71.40RAHIMAFOOD154.20RAHIMTEXT242.00RAKCERAMIC56.70RANFOUNDRY133.40RDFOOD15.50RECKITTBEN1785.00RELIANCINS56.40RENATA1254.30RENWICKJA597.70REPUBLIC29.40RNSPIN14.90RSRMSTEEL57.90RUPALIBANK58.00RUPALIINS19.80RUPALILIFE48.70SAFKOSPINN17.10SAIFPOWER29.50SAIHAMCOT15.50SAIHAMTEX18.60SALAMCRST31.00SALVOCHEM22.00SAMATALETH69.90SAMORITA80.60SANDHANINS30.80SAPORTL31.90SAVAREFR175.00SEBL1STMF14.30SHAHJABANK31.20SHURWID17.20SHYAMPSUG60.90SIBL23.40SINGERBD187.80SINOBANGLA54.20SONALIANSH204.30SONARBAINS16.90SONARGAON26.90SOUTHEASTB20.70SPCERAMICS21.30SPCL104.00SQUARETEXT58.30SQURPHARMA328.40STANCERAM112.30STANDARINS30.80STANDBANKL14.00STYLECRAFT1349.90SUMITPOWER36.20SUNLIFEINS26.30TAKAFULINS27.40TALLUSPIN11.40TITASGAS42.90TRUSTB1MF6.30TRUSTBANK41.80TUNGHAI9.30CAPMBDBLMF8.30UNIONCAP19.20UNIQUEHRL56.50UNITEDAIR5.10UNITEDINS27.80USMANIAGL128.50UTTARABANK32.10UTTARAFIN70.70WATACHEM274.00WMSHIPYARD28.10ZAHINTEX15.50ZEALBANGLA71.30OAL17.50AIL111.50KDSALTD61.70NFML16.50ZAHEENSPIN20.00BARKAPOWER33.40FIRSTFIN12.001JANATAMF6.201STPRIMFMF13.80ALIF14.00BBSCABLES95.40YPL19.30AAMRATECH32.70ABB1STMF6.20ABBANK19.00ACIFORMULA183.00ACTIVEFINE33.30AFCAGRO40.40AFTABAUTO60.60AGNISYSL21.40AGRANINS20.00AIBL1STIMF8.50AL-HAJTEX87.00ALARABANK24.00ALLTEX12.30AMBEEPHA388.00AMCL(PRAN)217.20ANLIMAYARN30.80ANWARGALV82.90APEXFOODS145.30APEXFOOT319.90APEXSPINN116.20APEXTANRY136.90APOLOISPAT14.90ARAMIT350.00ARAMITCEM30.00ARGONDENIM29.70ASIAINS22.70ASIAPACINS24.20ATLASBANG140.00AZIZPIPES151.70BANGAS264.80BANKASIA22.90BATASHOE1202.90BATBC3700.00BBS33.60BDAUTOCA121.00BDCOM27.60BDFINANCE22.70BDLAMPS180.80BDTHAI28.30BDWELDING25.00BEACHHATCH17.90BEACONPHAR20.60AMANFEED56.50BENGALWTL35.80BERGERPBL2255.00BEXIMCO26.20BGIC20.20BIFC10.20BRACBANK95.90BSC44.00BSCCL100.50BSRMSTEEL72.70BXPHARMA109.90BXSYNTH14.00CENTRALPHL17.20CITYBANK43.80CITYGENINS17.30CONFIDCEM164.30CONTININS20.40CVOPRL206.00DACCADYE10.10DOREENPWR111.00NAHEEACP57.00NURANI17.50SEMLLECMF7.30ICBAGRANI17.70UCB21.90IBBLPBOND975.00DBH133.00DBH1STMF9.70DELTALIFE103.40DELTASPINN9.10DESCO43.50DESHBANDHU20.00DHAKABANK19.20DHAKAINS23.00DSHGARME222.60DULAMIACOT45.00DUTCHBANGL149.90EASTERNINS29.50EASTLAND23.00EASTRNLUB1054.20EBL45.20EBL1STMF9.90EBLNRBMF6.40ECABLES227.80EHL49.20EMERALDOIL17.70ENVOYTEX33.00EXIM1STMF7.00EXIMBANK16.00FAMILYTEX7.20FARCHEM18.00FAREASTFIN10.30FAREASTLIF69.10FASFIN19.90FBFIF5.50FEDERALINS11.80FEKDIL17.90
-1.00-0.23%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.94%0.000.00%-1.00-1.23%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-1.04%0.000.00%1.000.57%-3.00-1.63%0.000.00%1.000.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.26%0.000.00%-2.00-0.49%-1.00-10.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-0.25%-1.00-6.67%0.000.00%-1.00-0.20%0.000.00%3.003.80%0.000.00%0.000.00%-6.00-8.96%0.000.00%3.005.17%-1.00-0.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.56%-4.00-1.61%-1.00-0.67%0.000.00%-1.00-14.29%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-1.04%-1.00-1.72%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.79%-5.00-0.95%-1.00-0.08%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.50%0.000.00%-1.00-2.86%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.007.41%1.000.90%-4.00-1.72%3.002.48%-10.00-1.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.67%-1.00-1.59%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0011.11%0.000.00%0.000.00%-14.00-2.81%-1.00-4.17%1.001.27%-6.00-0.90%3.002.22%-2.00-0.73%1.004.55%-1.00-1.82%-1.00-2.04%1.002.38%-1.00-0.42%0.000.00%-1.00-4.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%-5.00-1.04%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.75%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.78%-1.00-4.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-10.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%4.004.55%0.000.00%-1.00-1.20%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.001.89%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.43%0.000.00%1.002.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.39%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.79%-1.00-0.75%1.006.67%-15.00-0.83%0.000.00%-2.00-0.16%5.000.84%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.67%0.000.00%-1.00-0.53%1.001.89%-7.00-3.32%0.000.00%-1.00-3.57%0.000.00%-1.00-4.55%-1.00-0.95%-1.00-1.69%-2.00-0.61%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-5.00-0.37%-1.00-2.70%0.000.00%-1.00-3.57%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.44%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%9.007.50%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.37%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.002.90%0.000.00%1.000.90%0.000.00%1.006.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-2.06%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.54%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.16%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-0.51%0.000.00%0.000.00%6.007.79%-1.00-0.68%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-6.00-1.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.55%-1.00-4.00%5.003.70%6.004.11%7.002.71%0.000.00%2.000.17%-5.00-0.13%1.003.03%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.79%0.000.00%-1.00-0.04%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%2.002.13%1.002.33%5.005.21%0.000.00%-2.00-1.79%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.91%1.001.79%1.005.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.000.31%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%0.000.00%1.002.27%-4.00-2.60%1.003.45%-1.00-4.17%-23.00-2.14%1.002.27%0.000.00%0.000.00%8.003.64%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-9.09%-1.00-1.43%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%

Circular

Date: 09 Sep 2018


Circular: NOTICE OF MARGIN EQUITY

Download

Date: 06 Feb 2017


Circular: Nationwide Financial Literacy Program.

Download

Latest Market Price By % Change

InstrumentLTPChange%ChangeHigh PriceLow priceOpen PriceClosed PriceYesterday Closed PriceTotal TradesTotal VolumeTotal Value
ANWARGALV 82.90-6.107.9484.0078.2078.900.0076.802432102536982.70
USMANIAGL 128.50-9.007.53128.50119.30120.300.00119.50181553088065.73
AAMRANET 92.40-4.605.2492.4087.5088.700.0087.80112341384737.29
ALLTEX 12.30-0.605.1312.6011.7011.700.0011.703064703365.72
MITHUNKNIT 28.80-1.405.1130.0028.1028.100.0027.402041069063.14
HAKKANIPUL 60.90-2.804.8262.4058.8058.800.0058.10301705054.31
BSCCL 100.50-4.104.25101.6095.6096.600.0096.40418960819.45
CENTRALPHL 17.20-0.704.2417.3016.7016.800.0016.5063895582416.26
AZIZPIPES 151.70-5.703.90154.00145.20148.900.00146.00346417896.21
ATLASBANG 140.00-5.103.78140.00133.60135.700.00134.9067416173322.28
ECABLES 227.80-8.303.78229.00218.10222.000.00219.50133219673944.16
GQBALLPEN 81.60-2.803.5582.8079.0079.000.0078.80378585614.74
BSC 44.00-1.503.5344.5042.7042.900.0042.504892223379.69
EBLNRBMF 6.40-0.203.236.406.306.300.006.2012327010.21
ZEALBANGLA 71.30-2.203.1871.5069.0070.500.0069.1096117590.83
EASTERNINS 29.50-0.903.1529.5029.1029.100.0028.6021500.00
DACCADYE 10.10-0.303.0610.5010.0010.000.009.80619123959212.68
TALLUSPIN 11.40-0.302.7011.7011.2011.200.0011.102374138724.74
BANGAS 264.80-6.402.48264.80255.50256.000.00258.404674034910.45
ISNLTD 26.20-0.602.3426.5025.2026.300.0025.601501154972.98
PRAGATILIF 108.00-2.402.27108.50106.50108.000.00105.602772130.78
DULAMIACOT 45.00-1.002.2745.0043.0044.900.0044.0080206340.90
FARCHEM 18.00-0.402.2718.1017.8017.800.0017.603325011868.98
MBL1STMF 9.20-0.202.229.409.209.400.009.00310350.01
SHYAMPSUG 60.90-1.302.1861.6059.8061.000.0059.60284363352.20
NCCBLMF1 9.50-0.202.159.509.109.200.009.30747635757.10
NTLTUBES 138.00-2.902.15138.90135.40136.000.00135.10208960869783.44
EBL1STMF 9.90-0.202.069.909.709.700.009.70971390.07
MONNOCERA 123.50-2.401.98125.70120.60122.000.00121.10192165317580.54
WMSHIPYARD 28.10-0.501.8128.5027.6028.000.0027.6083371851520.12
BRACBANK 95.90-1.701.8097.0094.6094.600.0094.2097687948683.92
EBL 45.20-0.801.8046.0043.7045.000.0044.4036350490322.65
SHURWID 17.20-0.301.7817.4016.9017.100.0016.902794569407.81
FEDERALINS 11.80-0.201.7211.8011.5011.800.0011.6036657990.77
ABB1STMF 6.20-0.101.646.206.106.200.006.10231353400.83
UTTARABANK 32.10-0.501.5832.9031.7031.900.0031.6049666585221.46
KPPL 13.30-0.201.5313.9013.0013.300.0013.10647107987014.65
SINOBANGLA 54.20-0.801.5054.3053.4053.900.0053.40124390112.10
CONTININS 20.40-0.301.4920.6020.2020.200.0020.1014166280.34
PEOPLESINS 20.80-0.301.4620.8020.7020.700.0020.503116450.24
PROGRESLIF 71.00-1.001.4373.0070.3070.300.0070.007338710.28
SEBL1STMF 14.30-0.201.4214.3014.3014.300.0014.1013500.01
NAHEEACP 57.00-0.801.4257.7056.3056.700.0056.2062131274217.79
PREMIERBAN 14.70-0.201.3814.9014.4014.600.0014.5025196376914.14
APOLOISPAT 14.90-0.201.3615.0014.6014.800.0014.70629116829717.38
ASIAINS 22.70-0.301.3422.7022.5022.700.0022.40719770.05
ONEBANKLTD 22.70-0.301.3423.0022.5023.000.0022.40315133592930.50
SIBL 23.40-0.301.3023.7023.1023.500.0023.10811160022.72
MERCANBANK 25.20-0.301.2025.7024.8025.000.0024.90856278106870.35
CNATEX 8.40-0.101.208.608.308.300.008.301543962223.34
PADMALIFE 42.70-0.501.1842.9042.1042.500.0042.2036826207511.17
FEKDIL 17.90-0.201.1318.6017.8017.900.0017.701311715033.13
PARAMOUNT 18.00-0.201.1218.0018.0018.000.0017.80190.00
REGENTTEX 18.20-0.201.1118.4017.9018.100.0018.001832057333.75
TUNGHAI 9.30-0.101.099.409.209.300.009.201974193933.91
ABBANK 19.00-0.201.0619.3018.7019.000.0018.80655142101226.93
DBH1STMF 9.70-0.101.049.709.609.700.009.6011535000.52
REPUBLIC 29.40-0.301.0329.9028.6029.900.0029.1047151750.44
FASFIN 19.90-0.201.0220.0019.7019.700.0019.701354230308.40
TRUSTBANK 41.80-0.400.9742.4041.1041.200.0041.4016729368112.25
ICB2NDNRB 10.40-0.100.9710.4010.4010.400.0010.3012290000.30
BSRMLTD 96.40-0.900.9497.4095.2096.500.0095.50189353643.41
UCB 21.90-0.200.9222.0021.7021.800.0021.701563027646.63
BBS 33.60-0.300.9034.2033.3033.500.0033.303202159587.26
SAMORITA 80.60-0.700.8881.7079.9081.600.0079.90192486773.94
KEYACOSMET 11.40-0.100.8811.7011.3011.400.0011.301128308519335.50
DOREENPWR 111.00-0.800.73112.00110.90111.500.00110.20260655397.29
MJLBD 111.50-0.800.72111.60110.20111.000.00110.70145659897.32
RENWICKJA 597.70-4.300.72597.70585.00593.400.00593.409623471.38
RAKCERAMIC 56.70-0.400.7156.9055.9056.900.0056.302871597379.01
TITASGAS 42.90-0.300.7043.2042.7043.100.0042.60113563872.42
FIRSTSBANK 14.30-0.100.7014.6014.2014.300.0014.2024698433014.12
AL-HAJTEX 87.00-0.600.6989.0086.0086.500.0086.40283600375.25
RNSPIN 14.90-0.100.6815.3014.6015.000.0014.803684920137.39
DELTALIFE 103.40-0.700.68105.00103.00105.000.00102.7067170921.76
RDFOOD 15.50-0.100.6516.0015.2015.700.0015.402554108736.38
PTL 46.60-0.300.6546.7045.9046.500.0046.3034671361032.98
EXIMBANK 16.00-0.100.6316.3015.9016.000.0015.90302124259520.01
AAMRATECH 32.70-0.200.6233.1032.5032.900.0032.502001463254.78
PREMIERCEM 81.00-0.500.6281.8080.0081.800.0080.501819240.16
NFML 16.50-0.100.6116.8016.3016.500.0016.402775163608.56
MTB 33.40-0.200.6033.8032.8032.800.0033.201159390.20
MHSML 17.10-0.100.5917.2016.8017.200.0017.0072985261.68
CITYGENINS 17.30-0.100.5817.3016.9017.200.0017.2056743701.27
NURANI 17.50-0.100.5717.9017.4017.600.0017.402923862526.81
PHOENIXFIN 35.90-0.200.5636.2035.7036.000.0035.7038497341.79
LEGACYFOOT 56.50-0.300.5357.4056.0057.000.0056.2049422141512.51
DHAKABANK 19.20-0.100.5219.4019.0019.200.0019.10389197014837.90
ISLAMICFIN 19.60-0.100.5119.9019.5019.800.0019.5079952151.87
MATINSPINN 40.50-0.200.5040.8039.0039.000.0040.30933000.13
ZAHEENSPIN 20.00-0.100.5020.1020.0020.000.0019.901242058484.12
AFCAGRO 40.40-0.200.5041.0039.8040.900.0040.202021313395.31
AGRANINS 20.00-0.100.5020.0019.7019.900.0019.90974850.15
JAMUNABANK 20.90-0.100.4821.1020.7021.000.0020.801424681669.79
LANKABAFIN 41.70-0.200.4842.4041.4041.600.0041.5013382681212112.28
DESCO 43.50-0.200.4643.8042.4043.200.0043.301011344765.77
AIL 111.50-0.500.45112.80110.00112.400.00111.00126238109842.56
BDFINANCE 22.70-0.100.4423.0022.5022.800.0022.601492754356.25
WATACHEM 274.00-1.100.40274.90271.00274.900.00272.902573915410.71
MICEMENT 79.00-0.300.3879.2078.7079.000.0078.7040111570.88
NPOLYMAR 79.60-0.300.3880.6077.2078.500.0079.30184587684.66
BDCOM 27.60-0.100.3627.9027.3027.700.0027.5044167999018.80
AMANFEED 56.50-0.200.3657.1056.1056.800.0056.30112397552.25
SAPORTL 31.90-0.100.3132.2031.5032.000.0031.80104752392.40
IBBLPBOND 975.00-3.000.31975.50974.50975.500.00972.008400.04
JMISMDL 174.80-0.500.29176.60174.00175.000.00174.305045150.79
KAY&QUE 142.50-0.300.21142.90140.00141.000.00142.2088129461.84
MEGHNACEM 99.80-0.200.2099.8099.8099.800.0099.6011000.01
AMCL(PRAN) 217.20-0.400.18220.60217.00218.000.00216.8030110412.42
RSRMSTEEL 57.90-0.100.1758.8057.7057.900.0057.802221342827.80
CVOPRL 206.00-0.300.15209.00204.80207.500.00205.70222197834.08
RAHIMAFOOD 154.20-0.200.13157.80151.00157.800.00154.005653450.83
UPGDCL 156.90-0.200.13158.80156.80158.000.00156.703328812813.89
BATASHOE 1202.90-1.500.121203.001197.101197.100.001201.406341174.95
STANCERAM 112.30-0.100.09114.40112.30114.400.00112.202326580.30
SONARBAINS 16.900.000.0017.1016.6017.100.0016.9016131920.22
SOUTHEASTB 20.700.000.0021.1020.6020.900.0020.701343120596.49
SAMATALETH 69.900.000.0071.0066.3070.500.0069.9070193871.35
RELIANCINS 56.400.000.0056.5055.1055.300.0056.4015195481.10
PRIMELIFE 52.000.000.0052.3051.2052.000.0052.001888300.46
BANKASIA 22.900.000.0023.1022.9022.900.0022.9019444846810.30
AGNISYSL 21.400.000.0021.8021.1021.400.0021.402733046916.51
BEXIMCO 26.200.000.0026.5026.0026.400.0026.2064997715425.63
ANLIMAYARN 30.800.000.0031.0030.4030.700.0030.8083294970.91
APEXFOOT 319.900.000.00322.90319.00322.900.00319.90134930.16
APEXSPINN 116.200.000.00117.90115.50117.900.00116.2086177662.07
AIBL1STIMF 8.500.000.008.508.408.500.008.5016596110.51
KDSALTD 61.700.000.0062.7061.5062.100.0061.7080282511.75
BARKAPOWER 33.400.000.0033.9033.2033.500.0033.402092060826.90
FIRSTFIN 12.000.000.0012.6011.9011.900.0012.0035203800.25
ZAHINTEX 15.500.000.0015.8015.4015.600.0015.501011162811.81
OAL 17.500.000.0017.9017.5017.700.0017.502494233297.47
TOSRIFA 22.400.000.0022.8022.3022.600.0022.401351374003.09
SEMLIBBLSF 6.900.000.007.006.807.000.006.90616400.01
PREMIERLEA 16.500.000.0016.7016.4016.700.0016.50771061051.75
PHPMF1 6.300.000.006.406.306.400.006.301288820.06
POPULAR1MF 6.000.000.006.105.906.000.006.00743979292.39
ETL 16.300.000.0016.6016.2016.500.0016.301462597864.24
SIMTEX 29.000.000.0029.0028.8029.000.0029.0020228400.66
MEGHNALIFE 59.800.000.0060.4059.6060.400.0059.80101760784.57
MIDASFIN 41.000.000.0041.8040.4041.800.0041.0063311401.27
NLI1STMF 14.700.000.0014.8014.7014.700.0014.70211752502.58
NBL 13.200.000.0013.4013.1013.200.0013.20461338104544.76
KBPPWBIL 17.100.000.0017.5016.9017.100.0017.102063102105.33
ISLAMIBANK 33.900.000.0034.4033.7034.200.0033.9032850039617.03
JANATAINS 18.500.000.0018.8018.4018.800.0018.5040182640.34
GHAIL 41.800.000.0042.3041.5042.000.0041.8033835610614.91
GHCL 39.500.000.0039.9038.8039.900.0039.5055826593.21
IFILISLMF1 7.600.000.007.707.607.600.007.6014254800.20
INTECH 17.500.000.0017.9017.4017.700.0017.501581826073.22
ICBSONALI1 8.500.000.008.608.508.600.008.5011432860.37
IFIC 16.800.000.0017.3016.7016.900.0016.80410155623326.31
ICBEPMF1S1 7.100.000.007.207.107.200.007.1012151000.11
ITC 32.900.000.0033.9032.7033.000.0032.90109370941.22
GREENDELMF 9.400.000.009.409.409.400.009.406180120.17
KARNAPHULI 16.300.000.0016.5016.1016.100.0016.3049580.02
CONFIDCEM 164.300.000.00164.90162.60164.300.00164.3064429979449.09
DELTASPINN 9.100.000.009.209.009.200.009.101903574763.24
SEMLLECMF 7.300.000.007.407.307.300.007.3035646010.47
ICBAGRANI1 7.700.000.007.907.707.900.007.701043900.03
FBFIF 5.500.000.005.605.505.500.005.5012761120.42
EXIM1STMF 7.000.000.007.107.007.000.007.0012636810.45
BERGERPBL 2255.000.80-0.042255.002250.002250.000.002255.80921674.89
SAVAREFR 175.000.10-0.06178.00170.00174.000.00175.105423920.41
APEXTANRY 136.900.10-0.07138.90136.90138.000.00137.003626770.37
BDAUTOCA 121.000.10-0.08122.00119.00121.100.00121.10400642867.76
LINDEBD 1280.101.10-0.091280.401278.101280.200.001281.205215752.02
BATBC 3700.004.50-0.123700.003651.503651.500.003704.5072440.90
RENATA 1254.301.70-0.141259.001254.001259.000.001256.008540925.13
RAHIMTEXT 242.000.40-0.17244.90238.10244.900.00242.405125780.62
DSHGARME 222.600.40-0.18226.00216.30223.000.00223.00283213544.74
POWERGRID 51.700.10-0.1952.3051.7051.900.0051.8041243101.26
EHL 49.200.10-0.2049.8048.4049.700.0049.3016423596111.56
DBH 133.000.30-0.23133.70133.00133.500.00133.301639790.53
GLAXOSMITH 1590.003.70-0.231600.001590.001600.000.001593.706430.07
GP 507.501.20-0.24511.10506.70509.700.00508.70760223378113.57
MIRACLEIND 41.900.10-0.2442.9041.3042.800.0042.0083543730518.42
HEIDELBCEM 404.201.00-0.25409.00404.00405.300.00405.208183693.39
ACI 427.001.10-0.26434.70426.90434.700.00428.102642722511.67
NATLIFEINS 148.100.40-0.27148.50147.70148.500.00148.5038122301.82
FORTUNE 33.700.10-0.3034.6033.5034.000.0033.8061047238216.02
ACTIVEFINE 33.300.10-0.3033.9033.1033.800.0033.4028133659511.29
MPETROLEUM 189.500.60-0.32191.40189.20190.000.00190.1080316005.99
ARAMITCEM 30.000.10-0.3331.1029.8031.100.0030.101334080.10
BDTHAI 28.300.10-0.3528.8028.1028.600.0028.4034959853417.02
TAKAFULINS 27.400.10-0.3627.7027.0027.100.0027.5017270000.74
BAYLEASING 26.900.10-0.3727.9026.5027.300.0027.00811857505.14
STYLECRAFT 1349.905.20-0.381361.001342.501355.100.001355.10719551.29
SUNLIFEINS 26.300.10-0.3827.3026.3027.000.0026.4057367850.98
ACIFORMULA 183.000.70-0.38185.90182.80185.900.00183.702539550.73
AMBEEPHA 388.001.50-0.39398.80388.00398.800.00389.50248270.32
PRIMETEX 24.600.10-0.4024.9024.5024.700.0024.7036340820.84
ICB 148.000.60-0.40149.80148.00148.900.00148.60340383165.70
PADMAOIL 235.001.00-0.42236.20233.80235.900.00236.0062140943.31
NORTHRNINS 23.400.10-0.4323.6023.3023.500.0023.5024187620.44
ACMELAB 113.800.50-0.44115.00113.50115.000.00114.30113697217.96
MERCINS 22.100.10-0.4522.3022.1022.200.0022.2027535101.19
SALVOCHEM 22.000.10-0.4522.4021.9022.200.0022.1019747186110.44
CITYBANK 43.800.20-0.4544.7043.5044.300.0044.00796172455776.05
ILFSL 21.800.10-0.4622.3021.8022.000.0021.9015956390012.44
SQURPHARMA 328.401.60-0.48332.00326.70332.000.00330.001323402742132.50
APEXFOODS 145.300.70-0.48147.30144.50146.300.00146.00240397775.80
BEACONPHAR 20.600.10-0.4821.0020.5020.900.0020.701221727713.58
BDLAMPS 180.800.90-0.50181.90180.40181.900.00181.704147150.85
IDLC 80.300.40-0.5081.5079.1081.500.0080.7034927525822.11
MALEKSPIN 20.000.10-0.5020.3019.8019.800.0020.101151700.10
LAFSURCEML 58.700.30-0.5159.8058.7059.200.0059.0047230633518.12
GPHISPAT 38.200.20-0.5238.5038.1038.500.0038.4042149620.57
DSSL 19.200.10-0.5219.6019.2019.500.0019.3032975698614.63
YPL 19.300.10-0.5219.8019.2019.600.0019.401781359642.65
FUWANGFOOD 18.400.10-0.5418.7018.3018.600.0018.502504404318.14
GEMINISEA 405.202.20-0.54415.00403.70410.000.00407.4011514520218.50
BNICL 17.600.10-0.5618.1017.5018.100.0017.7060527000.93
SAFKOSPINN 17.100.10-0.5817.4017.0017.400.0017.201433167635.43
PDL 16.900.10-0.5917.3016.9017.100.0017.00111904211.55
OLYMPIC 271.101.60-0.59278.00271.10276.000.00272.701745241114.30
IPDC 50.500.30-0.5951.0049.9051.000.0050.801521386397.02
FUWANGCER 16.300.10-0.6116.6016.2016.600.0016.402192781294.55
HRTEX 31.600.20-0.6332.9031.5032.300.0031.801581590465.13
SINGERBD 187.801.20-0.63190.80187.80190.000.00189.00281440518.33
SHAHJABANK 31.200.20-0.6431.7031.1031.300.0031.401121567994.91
SAIHAMCOT 15.500.10-0.6415.8015.4015.600.0015.6076783721.22
ISLAMIINS 31.000.20-0.6431.0030.0030.000.0031.20523280.07
STANDARINS 30.800.20-0.6531.5030.3031.500.0031.0043410261.26
SAIFPOWER 29.500.20-0.6730.3029.3030.000.0029.7054953268015.80
RANFOUNDRY 133.400.90-0.67133.90131.60133.400.00134.3060136541.82
RUPALIBANK 58.000.40-0.6859.2057.7058.000.0058.403671613819.41
QSMDRYCELL 71.400.50-0.7072.7070.5071.900.0071.90271774865.54
UTTARAFIN 70.700.50-0.7072.0070.3072.000.0071.2036683074.89
IFADAUTOS 126.800.90-0.70128.80126.70128.400.00127.7083349979763.88
ALIF 14.000.10-0.7114.3013.9014.300.0014.10475103803714.61
1STPRIMFMF 13.800.10-0.7214.0013.8014.000.0013.9044638200.88
PLFSL 13.400.10-0.7413.7013.3013.700.0013.501211698852.29
HWAWELLTEX 38.300.30-0.7838.5037.1037.100.0038.60434850.13
BDWELDING 25.000.20-0.7925.6024.7025.600.0025.202581466553.68
RUPALILIFE 48.700.40-0.8149.5048.7049.200.0049.1020830701615.03
RECKITTBEN 1785.0014.80-0.821800.001781.001800.000.001799.804210101.81
SUMITPOWER 36.200.30-0.8236.7035.9036.500.0036.5041990282232.66
LIBRAINFU 521.304.40-0.84529.90521.00524.200.00525.707220961.10
PRIMEBANK 23.400.20-0.8524.0023.1023.600.0023.6020565006515.37
KPCL 57.400.50-0.8658.3057.4058.000.0057.9058183801.06
OIMEX 45.000.40-0.8846.0044.5045.500.0045.4071433556015.14
UNITEDFIN 22.300.20-0.8922.7022.2022.500.0022.5054915352.05
NTC 660.005.90-0.89668.00652.30668.000.00665.90327108997.19
ENVOYTEX 33.000.30-0.9033.4032.9033.400.0033.3030178600.59
ORIONINFU 54.200.50-0.9154.7054.1054.700.0054.70118521442.84
PENINSULA 21.400.20-0.9321.8021.2021.800.0021.60111593191.28
ATCSLGF 10.700.10-0.9310.9010.7010.900.0010.80761995312.15
DAFODILCOM 41.500.40-0.9542.8041.0042.800.0041.90112598792.49
BSRMSTEEL 72.700.70-0.9574.5072.7074.300.0073.4059245291.79
BIFC 10.200.10-0.9710.3010.1010.300.0010.3028395000.40
SQUARETEXT 58.300.60-1.0259.1058.1059.100.0058.9091481602.82
UNIONCAP 19.200.20-1.0319.8019.2019.500.0019.4074835011.63
PUBALIBANK 28.800.30-1.0329.3028.3029.300.0029.101221311043.76
PRAGATIINS 28.500.30-1.0428.5028.5028.500.0028.80550000.14
GENNEXT 9.400.10-1.059.609.309.500.009.50438172357016.28
SPCL 104.001.10-1.05107.20104.00105.200.00105.10167407334.27
SAIHAMTEX 18.600.20-1.0619.2018.6019.200.0018.8045846501.58
SHASHADNIM 56.100.60-1.0656.9055.8056.500.0056.70118501792.83
UNITEDINS 27.800.30-1.0727.8027.8027.800.0028.1021100.00
POPULARLIF 82.000.90-1.0982.5081.0081.000.0082.9060683235.60
BEACHHATCH 17.900.20-1.1018.4017.6018.300.0018.101791758503.17
BENGALWTL 35.800.40-1.1036.6035.6036.500.0036.2068499521.80
SHEPHERD 26.800.30-1.1127.8026.4027.500.0027.104023672639.91
KOHINOOR 381.004.30-1.12381.00381.00381.000.00385.304400.02
NCCBANK 17.100.20-1.1617.6017.0017.400.0017.301364729518.14
MONNOSTAF 867.0010.40-1.19893.00865.00885.000.00877.4033776926.77
CAPMBDBLMF 8.300.10-1.198.508.308.500.008.40315500.01
PHARMAID 477.505.80-1.20484.50474.10484.500.00483.30122310278649.19
JAMUNAOIL 189.802.30-1.20192.80189.50192.800.00192.10168461748.80
GBBPOWER 16.000.20-1.2316.4015.9016.300.0016.202132421133.90
ALARABANK 24.000.30-1.2324.4024.0024.400.0024.301012857656.90
SALAMCRST 31.000.40-1.2731.8031.0031.800.0031.4061316950.99
GRAMEENS2 15.600.20-1.2715.7015.6015.600.0015.8024187370.29
SANDHANINS 30.800.40-1.2831.2030.8031.100.0031.2048358511.11
FAREASTLIF 69.100.90-1.2970.0069.1069.700.0070.0018215021.50
AFTABAUTO 60.600.80-1.3061.4060.3061.400.0061.4040169111.03
GSPFINANCE 30.000.40-1.3230.7029.9030.700.0030.4044378781323.75
ARGONDENIM 29.700.40-1.3330.4029.7030.100.0030.101441807985.42
FAMILYTEX 7.200.10-1.377.407.207.200.007.302317351105.36
PRIME1ICBA 7.100.10-1.397.307.107.300.007.2025500.00
NHFIL 42.500.60-1.3943.6042.5043.600.0043.1047208900.90
IBNSINA 244.003.50-1.41247.20243.50247.200.00247.50111170234.17
MODERNDYE 228.303.30-1.42228.30228.30228.300.00231.6011000.02
BGIC 20.200.30-1.4620.2020.2020.200.0020.502880.00
DESHBANDHU 20.000.30-1.4820.9019.8020.500.0020.3053688425017.96
RUPALIINS 19.800.30-1.4919.9019.8019.800.0020.102097110.19
GOLDENSON 13.200.20-1.4913.6013.2013.500.0013.401011243131.67
BBSCABLES 95.401.50-1.5597.8094.9097.100.0096.90160254378252.34
TRUSTB1MF 6.300.10-1.566.406.306.400.006.4033927130.59
UNIQUEHRL 56.500.90-1.5757.4056.5057.400.0057.4020121269512.08
ICBIBANK 6.200.10-1.596.506.206.500.006.30571021770.64
ARAMIT 350.005.70-1.60353.90348.00353.900.00355.705120780.73
IMAMBUTTON 42.500.70-1.6244.0041.7044.000.0043.2057126720.54
PROVATIINS 18.000.30-1.6418.6018.0018.500.0018.3036576411.05
IFIC1STMF 5.900.10-1.676.105.906.100.006.00221980081.19
METROSPIN 11.800.20-1.6712.2011.6012.200.0012.003428191109.74
EMERALDOIL 17.700.30-1.6718.1017.6018.100.0018.0053229640.41
ORIONPHARM 48.000.90-1.8448.7047.9048.000.0048.909821039410.11
PURABIGEN 16.000.30-1.8416.1015.9016.100.0016.3020131240.21
BXPHARMA 109.902.10-1.88112.00109.70111.600.00112.0043816714018.52
FAREASTFIN 10.300.20-1.9010.6010.1010.600.0010.50902243192.32
JUTESPINN 180.603.60-1.95185.90180.60184.000.00184.20247480.14
MAKSONSPIN 10.000.20-1.9610.309.9010.200.0010.20345106651110.73
MEGHNAPET 29.600.60-1.9930.8029.0030.000.0030.20102393801.17
NAVANACNG 62.001.30-2.0563.1061.7063.100.0063.3085291071.81
GLOBALINS 14.200.30-2.0714.6013.9014.600.0014.5033494010.70
EASTRNLUB 1054.2022.40-2.081087.601052.301087.600.001076.6039378368.38
BXSYNTH 14.000.30-2.1014.6013.7014.400.0014.3055580592011.36
VAMLBDMF1 9.300.20-2.119.509.309.400.009.50346150.04
EASTLAND 23.000.50-2.1323.5023.0023.500.0023.5025000.01
SPCERAMICS 21.300.50-2.2922.2021.0022.000.0021.802864529379.73
FINEFOODS 32.800.80-2.3834.1032.6033.700.0033.6048737712612.50
DUTCHBANGL 149.903.90-2.54155.70148.80154.500.00153.8045012344818.81
DHAKAINS 23.000.60-2.5423.6022.8023.600.0023.6054363290.84
HFL 25.700.70-2.6526.6025.5026.400.0026.402463834489.96
PRIMEFIN 11.000.30-2.6511.6010.9011.400.0011.3042562710.63
STANDBANKL 14.000.40-2.7814.6013.8014.500.0014.40376120054216.90
PF1STMF 7.000.20-2.787.107.007.100.007.207254210.18
NORTHERN 485.2013.90-2.79499.80482.30499.100.00499.10332100404.90
MEGCONMILK 34.101.00-2.8536.0034.1035.400.0035.10167626682.21
PRIMEINSUR 19.500.60-2.9920.2019.5020.100.0020.1055348140.68
SONALIANSH 204.306.50-3.08211.70203.50211.700.00210.80196111342.29
ICB3RDNRB 6.300.20-3.086.406.306.300.006.5014212000.13
1JANATAMF 6.200.20-3.136.406.206.300.006.40722751771.73
ASIAPACINS 24.200.80-3.2024.2024.2024.200.0025.00410000.02
ICBAMCL2ND 8.000.30-3.618.308.008.300.008.3023825000.66
UNITEDAIR 5.100.20-3.775.405.105.300.005.302006207863.25
SONARGAON 26.901.20-4.2728.5026.6028.000.0028.102821958455.35
GREENDELT 61.006.00-8.9661.9060.0060.000.0067.0069186281.14