ACI427.00BAYLEASING26.90DAFODILCOM41.50FINEFOODS32.80ICBSONALI18.50IDLC80.30IFIC16.80IFIC1STMF5.90IFILISLMF17.60ILFSL21.80IMAMBUTTON42.50INTECH17.50IPDC50.50ISLAMIBANK33.90ISLAMICFIN19.60ISLAMIINS31.00ISNLTD26.20JAMUNABANK20.90JAMUNAOIL189.80JANATAINS18.50JMISMDL174.80JUTESPINN180.60KARNAPHULI16.30KAY&QUE142.50KBPPWBIL17.10FIRSTSBANK14.30FUWANGCER16.30FUWANGFOOD18.40GBBPOWER16.00GEMINISEA405.20GENNEXT9.40GHAIL41.80GHCL39.50GLAXOSMITH1590.00GLOBALINS14.20GOLDENSON13.20GP507.50GPHISPAT38.20GQBALLPEN81.60GRAMEENS215.60GREENDELMF9.40GREENDELT61.00GSPFINANCE30.00HAKKANIPUL60.90HEIDELBCEM404.20HFL25.70HRTEX31.60HWAWELLTEX38.30IBNSINA244.00ICB148.00ICB2NDNRB10.40ICB3RDNRB6.30ICBAMCL2ND8.00ICBEPMF1S17.10ICBIBANK6.20ITC32.90KEYACOSMET11.40KOHINOOR381.00KPCL57.40KPPL13.30LAFSURCEML58.70LANKABAFIN41.70LEGACYFOOT56.50LIBRAINFU521.30LINDEBD1280.10MAKSONSPIN10.00MALEKSPIN20.00MATINSPINN40.50MBL1STMF9.20MEGCONMILK34.10MEGHNACEM99.80MEGHNALIFE59.80MEGHNAPET29.60MERCANBANK25.20MERCINS22.10METROSPIN11.80MHSML17.10MICEMENT79.00MIDASFIN41.00MIRACLEIND41.90MITHUNKNIT28.80MJLBD111.50MODERNDYE228.30MONNOCERA123.50MONNOSTAF867.00MPETROLEUM189.50MTB33.40NATLIFEINS148.10NAVANACNG62.00NBL13.20NCCBANK17.10NCCBLMF19.50NHFIL42.50NLI1STMF14.70NORTHERN485.20NORTHRNINS23.40NPOLYMAR79.60NTC660.00NTLTUBES138.00OLYMPIC271.10ONEBANKLTD22.70ORIONINFU54.20ORIONPHARM48.00PADMALIFE42.70PADMAOIL235.00PARAMOUNT18.00PENINSULA21.40PEOPLESINS20.80PF1STMF7.00PHARMAID477.50PHOENIXFIN35.90PHPMF16.30PLFSL13.40POPULAR1MF6.00CNATEX8.40SHASHADNIM56.10BSRMLTD96.40ATCSLGF10.70PDL16.90FORTUNE33.70ETL16.30IFADAUTOS126.80UNITEDFIN22.30SIMTEX29.00DSSL19.20UPGDCL156.90TOSRIFA22.40SEMLIBBLSF6.90VAMLBDMF19.30REGENTTEX18.20BNICL17.60SHEPHERD26.80ACMELAB113.80AAMRANET92.40OIMEX45.00POPULARLIF82.00POWERGRID51.70PRAGATIINS28.50PRAGATILIF108.00PREMIERBAN14.70PREMIERCEM81.00PREMIERLEA16.50PRIME1ICBA7.10PRIMEBANK23.40PRIMEFIN11.00PRIMEINSUR19.50PRIMELIFE52.00PRIMETEX24.60PROGRESLIF71.00PROVATIINS18.00PTL46.60PUBALIBANK28.80PURABIGEN16.00QSMDRYCELL71.40RAHIMAFOOD154.20RAHIMTEXT242.00RAKCERAMIC56.70RANFOUNDRY133.40RDFOOD15.50RECKITTBEN1785.00RELIANCINS56.40RENATA1254.30RENWICKJA597.70REPUBLIC29.40RNSPIN14.90RSRMSTEEL57.90RUPALIBANK58.00RUPALIINS19.80RUPALILIFE48.70SAFKOSPINN17.10SAIFPOWER29.50SAIHAMCOT15.50SAIHAMTEX18.60SALAMCRST31.00SALVOCHEM22.00SAMATALETH69.90SAMORITA80.60SANDHANINS30.80SAPORTL31.90SAVAREFR175.00SEBL1STMF14.30SHAHJABANK31.20SHURWID17.20SHYAMPSUG60.90SIBL23.40SINGERBD187.80SINOBANGLA54.20SONALIANSH204.30SONARBAINS16.90SONARGAON26.90SOUTHEASTB20.70SPCERAMICS21.30SPCL104.00SQUARETEXT58.30SQURPHARMA328.40STANCERAM112.30STANDARINS30.80STANDBANKL14.00STYLECRAFT1349.90SUMITPOWER36.20SUNLIFEINS26.30TAKAFULINS27.40TALLUSPIN11.40TITASGAS42.90TRUSTB1MF6.30TRUSTBANK41.80TUNGHAI9.30CAPMBDBLMF8.30UNIONCAP19.20UNIQUEHRL56.50UNITEDAIR5.10UNITEDINS27.80USMANIAGL128.50UTTARABANK32.10UTTARAFIN70.70WATACHEM274.00WMSHIPYARD28.10ZAHINTEX15.50ZEALBANGLA71.30OAL17.50AIL111.50KDSALTD61.70NFML16.50ZAHEENSPIN20.00BARKAPOWER33.40FIRSTFIN12.001JANATAMF6.201STPRIMFMF13.80ALIF14.00BBSCABLES95.40YPL19.30AAMRATECH32.70ABB1STMF6.20ABBANK19.00ACIFORMULA183.00ACTIVEFINE33.30AFCAGRO40.40AFTABAUTO60.60AGNISYSL21.40AGRANINS20.00AIBL1STIMF8.50AL-HAJTEX87.00ALARABANK24.00ALLTEX12.30AMBEEPHA388.00AMCL(PRAN)217.20ANLIMAYARN30.80ANWARGALV82.90APEXFOODS145.30APEXFOOT319.90APEXSPINN116.20APEXTANRY136.90APOLOISPAT14.90ARAMIT350.00ARAMITCEM30.00ARGONDENIM29.70ASIAINS22.70ASIAPACINS24.20ATLASBANG140.00AZIZPIPES151.70BANGAS264.80BANKASIA22.90BATASHOE1202.90BATBC3700.00BBS33.60BDAUTOCA121.00BDCOM27.60BDFINANCE22.70BDLAMPS180.80BDTHAI28.30BDWELDING25.00BEACHHATCH17.90BEACONPHAR20.60AMANFEED56.50BENGALWTL35.80BERGERPBL2255.00BEXIMCO26.20BGIC20.20BIFC10.20BRACBANK95.90BSC44.00BSCCL100.50BSRMSTEEL72.70BXPHARMA109.90BXSYNTH14.00CENTRALPHL17.20CITYBANK43.80CITYGENINS17.30CONFIDCEM164.30CONTININS20.40CVOPRL206.00DACCADYE10.10DOREENPWR111.00NAHEEACP57.00NURANI17.50SEMLLECMF7.30ICBAGRANI17.70UCB21.90IBBLPBOND975.00DBH133.00DBH1STMF9.70DELTALIFE103.40DELTASPINN9.10DESCO43.50DESHBANDHU20.00DHAKABANK19.20DHAKAINS23.00DSHGARME222.60DULAMIACOT45.00DUTCHBANGL149.90EASTERNINS29.50EASTLAND23.00EASTRNLUB1054.20EBL45.20EBL1STMF9.90EBLNRBMF6.40ECABLES227.80EHL49.20EMERALDOIL17.70ENVOYTEX33.00EXIM1STMF7.00EXIMBANK16.00FAMILYTEX7.20FARCHEM18.00FAREASTFIN10.30FAREASTLIF69.10FASFIN19.90FBFIF5.50FEDERALINS11.80FEKDIL17.90
-1.00-0.23%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.94%0.000.00%-1.00-1.23%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-1.04%0.000.00%1.000.57%-3.00-1.63%0.000.00%1.000.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.26%0.000.00%-2.00-0.49%-1.00-10.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-0.25%-1.00-6.67%0.000.00%-1.00-0.20%0.000.00%3.003.80%0.000.00%0.000.00%-6.00-8.96%0.000.00%3.005.17%-1.00-0.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.56%-4.00-1.61%-1.00-0.67%0.000.00%-1.00-14.29%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-1.04%-1.00-1.72%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.79%-5.00-0.95%-1.00-0.08%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.50%0.000.00%-1.00-2.86%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.007.41%1.000.90%-4.00-1.72%3.002.48%-10.00-1.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.67%-1.00-1.59%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0011.11%0.000.00%0.000.00%-14.00-2.81%-1.00-4.17%1.001.27%-6.00-0.90%3.002.22%-2.00-0.73%1.004.55%-1.00-1.82%-1.00-2.04%1.002.38%-1.00-0.42%0.000.00%-1.00-4.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%-5.00-1.04%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.75%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.78%-1.00-4.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-10.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%4.004.55%0.000.00%-1.00-1.20%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.001.89%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.43%0.000.00%1.002.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.39%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.79%-1.00-0.75%1.006.67%-15.00-0.83%0.000.00%-2.00-0.16%5.000.84%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.67%0.000.00%-1.00-0.53%1.001.89%-7.00-3.32%0.000.00%-1.00-3.57%0.000.00%-1.00-4.55%-1.00-0.95%-1.00-1.69%-2.00-0.61%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-5.00-0.37%-1.00-2.70%0.000.00%-1.00-3.57%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.44%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%9.007.50%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.37%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.002.90%0.000.00%1.000.90%0.000.00%1.006.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-2.06%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.54%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.16%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-0.51%0.000.00%0.000.00%6.007.79%-1.00-0.68%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-6.00-1.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.55%-1.00-4.00%5.003.70%6.004.11%7.002.71%0.000.00%2.000.17%-5.00-0.13%1.003.03%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.79%0.000.00%-1.00-0.04%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%2.002.13%1.002.33%5.005.21%0.000.00%-2.00-1.79%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.91%1.001.79%1.005.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.000.31%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%0.000.00%1.002.27%-4.00-2.60%1.003.45%-1.00-4.17%-23.00-2.14%1.002.27%0.000.00%0.000.00%8.003.64%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-9.09%-1.00-1.43%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%

Circular

Date: 09 Sep 2018


Circular: NOTICE OF MARGIN EQUITY

Download

Date: 06 Feb 2017


Circular: Nationwide Financial Literacy Program.

Download

Latest Market Price By Volume

InstrumentLast Trade PriceChange% ChangeHigh PriceLow priceOpen PriceClosed PriceYeasterday Closed PriceTotal TradesTotal VolumeTotal Value
NBL 13.200.000.0013.4013.1013.200.0013.20461338104544.76
KEYACOSMET 11.40-0.100.8811.7011.3011.400.0011.301128308519335.50
MERCANBANK 25.20-0.301.2025.7024.8025.000.0024.90856278106870.35
LANKABAFIN 41.70-0.200.4842.4041.4041.600.0041.5013382681212112.28
DHAKABANK 19.20-0.100.5219.4019.0019.200.0019.10389197014837.90
CITYBANK 43.800.20-0.4544.7043.5044.300.0044.00796172455776.05
GENNEXT 9.400.10-1.059.609.309.500.009.50438172357016.28
IFIC 16.800.000.0017.3016.7016.900.0016.80410155623326.31
ABBANK 19.00-0.201.0619.3018.7019.000.0018.80655142101226.93
ONEBANKLTD 22.70-0.301.3423.0022.5023.000.0022.40315133592930.50
EXIMBANK 16.00-0.100.6316.3015.9016.000.0015.90302124259520.01
DACCADYE 10.10-0.303.0610.5010.0010.000.009.80619123959212.68
STANDBANKL 14.000.40-2.7814.6013.8014.500.0014.40376120054216.90
APOLOISPAT 14.90-0.201.3615.0014.6014.800.0014.70629116829717.38
KPPL 13.30-0.201.5313.9013.0013.300.0013.10647107987014.65
MAKSONSPIN 10.000.20-1.9610.309.9010.200.0010.20345106651110.73
ALIF 14.000.10-0.7114.3013.9014.300.0014.10475103803714.61
ANWARGALV 82.90-6.107.9484.0078.2078.900.0076.802432102536982.70
FIRSTSBANK 14.30-0.100.7014.6014.2014.300.0014.2024698433014.12
BEXIMCO 26.200.000.0026.5026.0026.400.0026.2064997715425.63
PREMIERBAN 14.70-0.201.3814.9014.4014.600.0014.5025196376914.14
CENTRALPHL 17.20-0.704.2417.3016.7016.800.0016.5063895582416.26
SUMITPOWER 36.200.30-0.8236.7035.9036.500.0036.5041990282232.66
DESHBANDHU 20.000.30-1.4820.9019.8020.500.0020.3053688425017.96
BRACBANK 95.90-1.701.8097.0094.6094.600.0094.2097687948683.92
METROSPIN 11.800.20-1.6712.2011.6012.200.0012.003428191109.74
BXSYNTH 14.000.30-2.1014.6013.7014.400.0014.3055580592011.36
GSPFINANCE 30.000.40-1.3230.7029.9030.700.0030.4044378781323.75
NCCBLMF1 9.50-0.202.159.509.109.200.009.30747635757.10
DSSL 19.200.10-0.5219.6019.2019.500.0019.3032975698614.63
FAMILYTEX 7.200.10-1.377.407.207.200.007.302317351105.36
WMSHIPYARD 28.10-0.501.8128.5027.6028.000.0027.6083371851520.12
PTL 46.60-0.300.6546.7045.9046.500.0046.3034671361032.98
BDCOM 27.60-0.100.3627.9027.3027.700.0027.5044167999018.80
UTTARABANK 32.10-0.501.5832.9031.7031.900.0031.6049666585221.46
MONNOCERA 123.50-2.401.98125.70120.60122.000.00121.10192165317580.54
PRIMEBANK 23.400.20-0.8524.0023.1023.600.0023.6020565006515.37
UNITEDAIR 5.100.20-3.775.405.105.300.005.302006207863.25
NTLTUBES 138.00-2.902.15138.90135.40136.000.00135.10208960869783.44
BDTHAI 28.300.10-0.3528.8028.1028.600.0028.4034959853417.02
ILFSL 21.800.10-0.4622.3021.8022.000.0021.9015956390012.44
BBSCABLES 95.401.50-1.5597.8094.9097.100.0096.90160254378252.34
SAIFPOWER 29.500.20-0.6730.3029.3030.000.0029.7054953268015.80
USMANIAGL 128.50-9.007.53128.50119.30120.300.00119.50181553088065.73
NFML 16.50-0.100.6116.8016.3016.500.0016.402775163608.56
EBL 45.20-0.801.8046.0043.7045.000.0044.4036350490322.65
FARCHEM 18.00-0.402.2718.1017.8017.800.0017.603325011868.98
ISLAMIBANK 33.900.000.0034.4033.7034.200.0033.9032850039617.03
IFADAUTOS 126.800.90-0.70128.80126.70128.400.00127.7083349979763.88
RNSPIN 14.90-0.100.6815.3014.6015.000.0014.803684920137.39
NCCBANK 17.100.20-1.1617.6017.0017.400.0017.301364729518.14
FORTUNE 33.700.10-0.3034.6033.5034.000.0033.8061047238216.02
SALVOCHEM 22.000.10-0.4522.4021.9022.200.0022.1019747186110.44
ALLTEX 12.30-0.605.1312.6011.7011.700.0011.703064703365.72
JAMUNABANK 20.90-0.100.4821.1020.7021.000.0020.801424681669.79
SHURWID 17.20-0.301.7817.4016.9017.100.0016.902794569407.81
SPCERAMICS 21.300.50-2.2922.2021.0022.000.0021.802864529379.73
BANKASIA 22.900.000.0023.1022.9022.900.0022.9019444846810.30
FUWANGFOOD 18.400.10-0.5418.7018.3018.600.0018.502504404318.14
MIRACLEIND 41.900.10-0.2442.9041.3042.800.0042.0083543730518.42
OAL 17.500.000.0017.9017.5017.700.0017.502494233297.47
FASFIN 19.90-0.201.0220.0019.7019.700.0019.701354230308.40
TUNGHAI 9.30-0.101.099.409.209.300.009.201974193933.91
TALLUSPIN 11.40-0.302.7011.7011.2011.200.0011.102374138724.74
AAMRANET 92.40-4.605.2492.4087.5088.700.0087.80112341384737.29
RDFOOD 15.50-0.100.6516.0015.2015.700.0015.402554108736.38
SQURPHARMA 328.401.60-0.48332.00326.70332.000.00330.001323402742132.50
POPULAR1MF 6.000.000.006.105.906.000.006.00743979292.39
CNATEX 8.40-0.101.208.608.308.300.008.301543962223.34
NURANI 17.50-0.100.5717.9017.4017.600.0017.402923862526.81
HFL 25.700.70-2.6526.6025.5026.400.0026.402463834489.96
AIL 111.50-0.500.45112.80110.00112.400.00111.00126238109842.56
FINEFOODS 32.800.80-2.3834.1032.6033.700.0033.6048737712612.50
SHEPHERD 26.800.30-1.1127.8026.4027.500.0027.104023672639.91
DELTASPINN 9.100.000.009.209.009.200.009.101903574763.24
GHAIL 41.800.000.0042.3041.5042.000.0041.8033835610614.91
ACTIVEFINE 33.300.10-0.3033.9033.1033.800.0033.4028133659511.29
OIMEX 45.000.40-0.8846.0044.5045.500.0045.4071433556015.14
SAFKOSPINN 17.100.10-0.5817.4017.0017.400.0017.201433167635.43
NAHEEACP 57.00-0.801.4257.7056.3056.700.0056.2062131274217.79
SOUTHEASTB 20.700.000.0021.1020.6020.900.0020.701343120596.49
KBPPWBIL 17.100.000.0017.5016.9017.100.0017.102063102105.33
RUPALILIFE 48.700.40-0.8149.5048.7049.200.0049.1020830701615.03
LAFSURCEML 58.700.30-0.5159.8058.7059.200.0059.0047230633518.12
AGNISYSL 21.400.000.0021.8021.1021.400.0021.402733046916.51
UCB 21.90-0.200.9222.0021.7021.800.0021.701563027646.63
CONFIDCEM 164.300.000.00164.90162.60164.300.00164.3064429979449.09
TRUSTBANK 41.80-0.400.9742.4041.1041.200.0041.4016729368112.25
ALARABANK 24.000.30-1.2324.4024.0024.400.0024.301012857656.90
FUWANGCER 16.300.10-0.6116.6016.2016.600.0016.402192781294.55
BDFINANCE 22.70-0.100.4423.0022.5022.800.0022.601492754356.25
IDLC 80.300.40-0.5081.5079.1081.500.0080.7034927525822.11
1JANATAMF 6.200.20-3.136.406.206.300.006.40722751771.73
PADMALIFE 42.70-0.501.1842.9042.1042.500.0042.2036826207511.17
ETL 16.300.000.0016.6016.2016.500.0016.301462597864.24
GBBPOWER 16.000.20-1.2316.4015.9016.300.0016.202132421133.90
EHL 49.200.10-0.2049.8048.4049.700.0049.3016423596111.56
FAREASTFIN 10.300.20-1.9010.6010.1010.600.0010.50902243192.32
GP 507.501.20-0.24511.10506.70509.700.00508.70760223378113.57
BSC 44.00-1.503.5344.5042.7042.900.0042.504892223379.69
LEGACYFOOT 56.50-0.300.5357.4056.0057.000.0056.2049422141512.51
BBS 33.60-0.300.9034.2033.3033.500.0033.303202159587.26
UNIQUEHRL 56.500.90-1.5757.4056.5057.400.0057.4020121269512.08
ORIONPHARM 48.000.90-1.8448.7047.9048.000.0048.909821039410.11
BARKAPOWER 33.400.000.0033.9033.2033.500.0033.402092060826.90
ZAHEENSPIN 20.00-0.100.5020.1020.0020.000.0019.901242058484.12
REGENTTEX 18.20-0.201.1118.4017.9018.100.0018.001832057333.75
ATCSLGF 10.700.10-0.9310.9010.7010.900.0010.80761995312.15
IFIC1STMF 5.900.10-1.676.105.906.100.006.00221980081.19
ECABLES 227.80-8.303.78229.00218.10222.000.00219.50133219673944.16
SONARGAON 26.901.20-4.2728.5026.6028.000.0028.102821958455.35
BAYLEASING 26.900.10-0.3727.9026.5027.300.0027.00811857505.14
INTECH 17.500.000.0017.9017.4017.700.0017.501581826073.22
ARGONDENIM 29.700.40-1.3330.4029.7030.100.0030.101441807985.42
BEACHHATCH 17.900.20-1.1018.4017.6018.300.0018.101791758503.17
NLI1STMF 14.700.000.0014.8014.7014.700.0014.70211752502.58
BEACONPHAR 20.600.10-0.4821.0020.5020.900.0020.701221727713.58
FEKDIL 17.90-0.201.1318.6017.8017.900.0017.701311715033.13
PLFSL 13.400.10-0.7413.7013.3013.700.0013.501211698852.29
BXPHARMA 109.902.10-1.88112.00109.70111.600.00112.0043816714018.52
ATLASBANG 140.00-5.103.78140.00133.60135.700.00134.9067416173322.28
RUPALIBANK 58.000.40-0.6859.2057.7058.000.0058.403671613819.41
RAKCERAMIC 56.70-0.400.7156.9055.9056.900.0056.302871597379.01
HRTEX 31.600.20-0.6332.9031.5032.300.0031.801581590465.13
SHAHJABANK 31.200.20-0.6431.7031.1031.300.0031.401121567994.91
BDWELDING 25.000.20-0.7925.6024.7025.600.0025.202581466553.68
AAMRATECH 32.70-0.200.6233.1032.5032.900.0032.502001463254.78
IPDC 50.500.30-0.5951.0049.9051.000.0050.801521386397.02
TOSRIFA 22.400.000.0022.8022.3022.600.0022.401351374003.09
YPL 19.300.10-0.5219.8019.2019.600.0019.401781359642.65
ABB1STMF 6.20-0.101.646.206.106.200.006.10231353400.83
DESCO 43.50-0.200.4643.8042.4043.200.0043.301011344765.77
RSRMSTEEL 57.90-0.100.1758.8057.7057.900.0057.802221342827.80
AFCAGRO 40.40-0.200.5041.0039.8040.900.0040.202021313395.31
PUBALIBANK 28.800.30-1.0329.3028.3029.300.0029.101221311043.76
GOLDENSON 13.200.20-1.4913.6013.2013.500.0013.401011243131.67
DUTCHBANGL 149.903.90-2.54155.70148.80154.500.00153.8045012344818.81
ZAHINTEX 15.500.000.0015.8015.4015.600.0015.501011162811.81
SIBL 23.40-0.301.3023.7023.1023.500.0023.10811160022.72
ISNLTD 26.20-0.602.3426.5025.2026.300.0025.601501154972.98
MITHUNKNIT 28.80-1.405.1130.0028.1028.100.0027.402041069063.14
PREMIERLEA 16.500.000.0016.7016.4016.700.0016.50771061051.75
PHARMAID 477.505.80-1.20484.50474.10484.500.00483.30122310278649.19
ICBIBANK 6.200.10-1.596.506.206.500.006.30571021770.64
MHSML 17.10-0.100.5917.2016.8017.200.0017.0072985261.68
BSCCL 100.50-4.104.25101.6095.6096.600.0096.40418960819.45
ISLAMICFIN 19.60-0.100.5119.9019.5019.800.0019.5079952151.87
TRUSTB1MF 6.300.10-1.566.406.306.400.006.4033927130.59
UNITEDFIN 22.300.20-0.8922.7022.2022.500.0022.5054915352.05
PDL 16.900.10-0.5917.3016.9017.100.0017.00111904211.55
UPGDCL 156.90-0.200.13158.80156.80158.000.00156.703328812813.89
SAIHAMTEX 18.600.20-1.0619.2018.6019.200.0018.8045846501.58
UNIONCAP 19.200.20-1.0319.8019.2019.500.0019.4074835011.63
GHCL 39.500.000.0039.9038.8039.900.0039.5055826593.21
ICBAMCL2ND 8.000.30-3.618.308.008.300.008.3023825000.66
SAIHAMCOT 15.500.10-0.6415.8015.4015.600.0015.6076783721.22
QSMDRYCELL 71.400.50-0.7072.7070.5071.900.0071.90271774865.54
FBFIF 5.500.000.005.605.505.500.005.5012761120.42
MEGHNALIFE 59.800.000.0060.4059.6060.400.0059.80101760784.57
SAPORTL 31.90-0.100.3132.2031.5032.000.0031.80104752392.40
CITYGENINS 17.30-0.100.5817.3016.9017.200.0017.2056743701.27
HAKKANIPUL 60.90-2.804.8262.4058.8058.800.0058.10301705054.31
ACMELAB 113.800.50-0.44115.00113.50115.000.00114.30113697217.96
POPULARLIF 82.000.90-1.0982.5081.0081.000.0082.9060683235.60
UTTARAFIN 70.700.50-0.7072.0070.3072.000.0071.2036683074.89
MJLBD 111.50-0.800.72111.60110.20111.000.00110.70145659897.32
FEDERALINS 11.80-0.201.7211.8011.5011.800.0011.6036657990.77
DOREENPWR 111.00-0.800.73112.00110.90111.500.00110.20260655397.29
SEMLLECMF 7.300.000.007.407.307.300.007.3035646010.47
BDAUTOCA 121.000.10-0.08122.00119.00121.100.00121.10400642867.76
1STPRIMFMF 13.800.10-0.7214.0013.8014.000.0013.9044638200.88
EXIM1STMF 7.000.000.007.107.007.000.007.0012636810.45
MEGCONMILK 34.101.00-2.8536.0034.1035.400.0035.10167626682.21
AL-HAJTEX 87.00-0.600.6989.0086.0086.500.0086.40283600375.25
DAFODILCOM 41.500.40-0.9542.8041.0042.800.0041.90112598792.49
AIBL1STIMF 8.500.000.008.508.408.500.008.5016596110.51
PENINSULA 21.400.20-0.9321.8021.2021.800.0021.60111593191.28
NPOLYMAR 79.60-0.300.3880.6077.2078.500.0079.30184587684.66
GQBALLPEN 81.60-2.803.5582.8079.0079.000.0078.80378585614.74
PROVATIINS 18.000.30-1.6418.6018.0018.500.0018.3036576411.05
TITASGAS 42.90-0.300.7043.2042.7043.100.0042.60113563872.42
PRIMEFIN 11.000.30-2.6511.6010.9011.400.0011.3042562710.63
MERCINS 22.100.10-0.4522.3022.1022.200.0022.2027535101.19
DBH1STMF 9.70-0.101.049.709.609.700.009.6011535000.52
BNICL 17.600.10-0.5618.1017.5018.100.0017.7060527000.93
OLYMPIC 271.101.60-0.59278.00271.10276.000.00272.701745241114.30
ORIONINFU 54.200.50-0.9154.7054.1054.700.0054.70118521442.84
SHASHADNIM 56.100.60-1.0656.9055.8056.500.0056.70118501792.83
BENGALWTL 35.800.40-1.1036.6035.6036.500.0036.2068499521.80
PHOENIXFIN 35.90-0.200.5636.2035.7036.000.0035.7038497341.79
GLOBALINS 14.200.30-2.0714.6013.9014.600.0014.5033494010.70
SAMORITA 80.60-0.700.8881.7079.9081.600.0079.90192486773.94
SQUARETEXT 58.300.60-1.0259.1058.1059.100.0058.9091481602.82
JAMUNAOIL 189.802.30-1.20192.80189.50192.800.00192.10168461748.80
GEMINISEA 405.202.20-0.54415.00403.70410.000.00407.4011514520218.50
SINGERBD 187.801.20-0.63190.80187.80190.000.00189.00281440518.33
ICBSONALI1 8.500.000.008.608.508.600.008.5011432860.37
AZIZPIPES 151.70-5.703.90154.00145.20148.900.00146.00346417896.21
STANDARINS 30.800.20-0.6531.5030.3031.500.0031.0043410261.26
SPCL 104.001.10-1.05107.20104.00105.200.00105.10167407334.27
BANGAS 264.80-6.402.48264.80255.50256.000.00258.404674034910.45
APEXFOODS 145.300.70-0.48147.30144.50146.300.00146.00240397775.80
AMANFEED 56.50-0.200.3657.1056.1056.800.0056.30112397552.25
BIFC 10.200.10-0.9710.3010.1010.300.0010.3028395000.40
MEGHNAPET 29.600.60-1.9930.8029.0030.000.0030.20102393801.17
WATACHEM 274.00-1.100.40274.90271.00274.900.00272.902573915410.71
SINOBANGLA 54.20-0.801.5054.3053.4053.900.0053.40124390112.10
ICB 148.000.60-0.40149.80148.00148.900.00148.60340383165.70
ITC 32.900.000.0033.9032.7033.000.0032.90109370941.22
SUNLIFEINS 26.300.10-0.3827.3026.3027.000.0026.4057367850.98
SHYAMPSUG 60.90-1.302.1861.6059.8061.000.0059.60284363352.20
DHAKAINS 23.000.60-2.5423.6022.8023.600.0023.6054363290.84
SANDHANINS 30.800.40-1.2831.2030.8031.100.0031.2048358511.11
BSRMLTD 96.40-0.900.9497.4095.2096.500.0095.50189353643.41
PRIMEINSUR 19.500.60-2.9920.2019.5020.100.0020.1055348140.68
PRIMETEX 24.600.10-0.4024.9024.5024.700.0024.7036340820.84
EBLNRBMF 6.40-0.203.236.406.306.300.006.2012327010.21
SALAMCRST 31.000.40-1.2731.8031.0031.800.0031.4061316950.99
MPETROLEUM 189.500.60-0.32191.40189.20190.000.00190.1080316005.99
MIDASFIN 41.000.000.0041.8040.4041.800.0041.0063311401.27
ANLIMAYARN 30.800.000.0031.0030.4030.700.0030.8083294970.91
NAVANACNG 62.001.30-2.0563.1061.7063.100.0063.3085291071.81
ICB2NDNRB 10.40-0.100.9710.4010.4010.400.0010.3012290000.30
KDSALTD 61.700.000.0062.7061.5062.100.0061.7080282511.75
ACI 427.001.10-0.26434.70426.90434.700.00428.102642722511.67
TAKAFULINS 27.400.10-0.3627.7027.0027.100.0027.5017270000.74
IFILISLMF1 7.600.000.007.707.607.600.007.6014254800.20
PF1STMF 7.000.20-2.787.107.007.100.007.207254210.18
BSRMSTEEL 72.700.70-0.9574.5072.7074.300.0073.4059245291.79
POWERGRID 51.700.10-0.1952.3051.7051.900.0051.8041243101.26
EMERALDOIL 17.700.30-1.6718.1017.6018.100.0018.0053229640.41
SIMTEX 29.000.000.0029.0028.8029.000.0029.0020228400.66
FAREASTLIF 69.100.90-1.2970.0069.1069.700.0070.0018215021.50
DSHGARME 222.600.40-0.18226.00216.30223.000.00223.00283213544.74
ICB3RDNRB 6.300.20-3.086.406.306.300.006.5014212000.13
NHFIL 42.500.60-1.3943.6042.5043.600.0043.1047208900.90
DULAMIACOT 45.00-1.002.2745.0043.0044.900.0044.0080206340.90
FIRSTFIN 12.000.000.0012.6011.9011.900.0012.0035203800.25
CVOPRL 206.00-0.300.15209.00204.80207.500.00205.70222197834.08
RELIANCINS 56.400.000.0056.5055.1055.300.0056.4015195481.10
SAMATALETH 69.900.000.0071.0066.3070.500.0069.9070193871.35
NORTHRNINS 23.400.10-0.4323.6023.3023.500.0023.5024187620.44
GRAMEENS2 15.600.20-1.2715.7015.6015.600.0015.8024187370.29
GREENDELT 61.006.00-8.9661.9060.0060.000.0067.0069186281.14
KPCL 57.400.50-0.8658.3057.4058.000.0057.9058183801.06
JANATAINS 18.500.000.0018.8018.4018.800.0018.5040182640.34
GREENDELMF 9.400.000.009.409.409.400.009.406180120.17
ENVOYTEX 33.000.30-0.9033.4032.9033.400.0033.3030178600.59
APEXSPINN 116.200.000.00117.90115.50117.900.00116.2086177662.07
DELTALIFE 103.40-0.700.68105.00103.00105.000.00102.7067170921.76
IBNSINA 244.003.50-1.41247.20243.50247.200.00247.50111170234.17
AFTABAUTO 60.600.80-1.3061.4060.3061.400.0061.4040169111.03
CONTININS 20.40-0.301.4920.6020.2020.200.0020.1014166280.34
REPUBLIC 29.40-0.301.0329.9028.6029.900.0029.1047151750.44
ICBEPMF1S1 7.100.000.007.207.107.200.007.1012151000.11
GPHISPAT 38.200.20-0.5238.5038.1038.500.0038.4042149620.57
PADMAOIL 235.001.00-0.42236.20233.80235.900.00236.0062140943.31
RANFOUNDRY 133.400.90-0.67133.90131.60133.400.00134.3060136541.82
SONARBAINS 16.900.000.0017.1016.6017.100.0016.9016131920.22
PURABIGEN 16.000.30-1.8416.1015.9016.100.0016.3020131240.21
KAY&QUE 142.50-0.300.21142.90140.00141.000.00142.2088129461.84
IMAMBUTTON 42.500.70-1.6244.0041.7044.000.0043.2057126720.54
NATLIFEINS 148.100.40-0.27148.50147.70148.500.00148.5038122301.82
ZEALBANGLA 71.30-2.203.1871.5069.0070.500.0069.1096117590.83
PEOPLESINS 20.80-0.301.4620.8020.7020.700.0020.503116450.24
MICEMENT 79.00-0.300.3879.2078.7079.000.0078.7040111570.88
SONALIANSH 204.306.50-3.08211.70203.50211.700.00210.80196111342.29
AMCL(PRAN) 217.20-0.400.18220.60217.00218.000.00216.8030110412.42
NTC 660.005.90-0.89668.00652.30668.000.00665.90327108997.19
NORTHERN 485.2013.90-2.79499.80482.30499.100.00499.10332100404.90
RUPALIINS 19.800.30-1.4919.9019.8019.800.0020.102097110.19
PHPMF1 6.300.000.006.406.306.400.006.301288820.06
PRIMELIFE 52.000.000.0052.3051.2052.000.0052.001888300.46
HEIDELBCEM 404.201.00-0.25409.00404.00405.300.00405.208183693.39
EASTRNLUB 1054.2022.40-2.081087.601052.301087.600.001076.6039378368.38
MONNOSTAF 867.0010.40-1.19893.00865.00885.000.00877.4033776926.77
AGRANINS 20.00-0.100.5020.0019.7019.900.0019.90974850.15
PRAGATILIF 108.00-2.402.27108.50106.50108.000.00105.602772130.78
EBL1STMF 9.90-0.202.069.909.709.700.009.70971390.07
MTB 33.40-0.200.6033.8032.8032.800.0033.201159390.20
RAHIMAFOOD 154.20-0.200.13157.80151.00157.800.00154.005653450.83
MALEKSPIN 20.000.10-0.5020.3019.8019.800.0020.101151700.10
PRAGATIINS 28.500.30-1.0428.5028.5028.500.0028.80550000.14
BDLAMPS 180.800.90-0.50181.90180.40181.900.00181.704147150.85
VAMLBDMF1 9.300.20-2.119.509.309.400.009.50346150.04
JMISMDL 174.80-0.500.29176.60174.00175.000.00174.305045150.79
ICBAGRANI1 7.700.000.007.907.707.900.007.701043900.03
BATASHOE 1202.90-1.500.121203.001197.101197.100.001201.406341174.95
RENATA 1254.301.70-0.141259.001254.001259.000.001256.008540925.13
DBH 133.000.30-0.23133.70133.00133.500.00133.301639790.53
ACIFORMULA 183.000.70-0.38185.90182.80185.900.00183.702539550.73
PROGRESLIF 71.00-1.001.4373.0070.3070.300.0070.007338710.28
HWAWELLTEX 38.300.30-0.7838.5037.1037.100.0038.60434850.13
ARAMITCEM 30.000.10-0.3331.1029.8031.100.0030.101334080.10
MATINSPINN 40.50-0.200.5040.8039.0039.000.0040.30933000.13
APEXTANRY 136.900.10-0.07138.90136.90138.000.00137.003626770.37
STANCERAM 112.30-0.100.09114.40112.30114.400.00112.202326580.30
RAHIMTEXT 242.000.40-0.17244.90238.10244.900.00242.405125780.62
SAVAREFR 175.000.10-0.06178.00170.00174.000.00175.105423920.41
RENWICKJA 597.70-4.300.72597.70585.00593.400.00593.409623471.38
ISLAMIINS 31.000.20-0.6431.0030.0030.000.0031.20523280.07
BERGERPBL 2255.000.80-0.042255.002250.002250.000.002255.80921674.89
LIBRAINFU 521.304.40-0.84529.90521.00524.200.00525.707220961.10
ARAMIT 350.005.70-1.60353.90348.00353.900.00355.705120780.73
ASIAINS 22.70-0.301.3422.7022.5022.700.0022.40719770.05
PREMIERCEM 81.00-0.500.6281.8080.0081.800.0080.501819240.16
SEMLIBBLSF 6.900.000.007.006.807.000.006.90616400.01
LINDEBD 1280.101.10-0.091280.401278.101280.200.001281.205215752.02
CAPMBDBLMF 8.300.10-1.198.508.308.500.008.40315500.01
MBL1STMF 9.20-0.202.229.409.209.400.009.00310350.01
RECKITTBEN 1785.0014.80-0.821800.001781.001800.000.001799.804210101.81
ASIAPACINS 24.200.80-3.2024.2024.2024.200.0025.00410000.02
KARNAPHULI 16.300.000.0016.5016.1016.100.0016.3049580.02
STYLECRAFT 1349.905.20-0.381361.001342.501355.100.001355.10719551.29
AMBEEPHA 388.001.50-0.39398.80388.00398.800.00389.50248270.32
JUTESPINN 180.603.60-1.95185.90180.60184.000.00184.20247480.14
PRIME1ICBA 7.100.10-1.397.307.107.300.007.2025500.00
EASTLAND 23.000.50-2.1323.5023.0023.500.0023.5025000.01
APEXFOOT 319.900.000.00322.90319.00322.900.00319.90134930.16
SEBL1STMF 14.30-0.201.4214.3014.3014.300.0014.1013500.01
BATBC 3700.004.50-0.123700.003651.503651.500.003704.5072440.90
EASTERNINS 29.50-0.903.1529.5029.1029.100.0028.6021500.00
UNITEDINS 27.800.30-1.0727.8027.8027.800.0028.1021100.00
MEGHNACEM 99.80-0.200.2099.8099.8099.800.0099.6011000.01
MODERNDYE 228.303.30-1.42228.30228.30228.300.00231.6011000.02
BGIC 20.200.30-1.4620.2020.2020.200.0020.502880.00
GLAXOSMITH 1590.003.70-0.231600.001590.001600.000.001593.706430.07
KOHINOOR 381.004.30-1.12381.00381.00381.000.00385.304400.02
IBBLPBOND 975.00-3.000.31975.50974.50975.500.00972.008400.04
PARAMOUNT 18.00-0.201.1218.0018.0018.000.0017.80190.00